Thursday, November 12, 2009

Evening Lavender 2nd Giveaway

Hi everyone,

Surprise! I am organizing another giveaway for one lucky winner.

The prize:

1. One brand new Nike Women's Cardio Bike Gloves (size - Petit/small)
2. 25 sachets of Slim Up (low calorie sweetener)
3. True Fitness - 1 week pass worth RM99 (must register by 30 Nov 09)
4. TWO Foot Spa voucher at TRUE SPA worth RM48 each (valid till 30 Nov 09) - condition: must be first time visitor, can only use at TRUE SPA Jaya 33 outlet






A closer look at the Nike glove/Slim Up
 

a closer look at the vouchers
 



Rules:
1. Open to Malaysian readers only (apologies to my international readers)

2. Must be a follower of my blog, click "Follow" at the right hand panel
 

3. post a comment and give your follower ID and email address

4. If you are a blogger, you are encouraged to create a blog link to spread the word around, and let me know your link 


5. closing date 19 Nov 09 Thursday 12 noon

6. The winner will be selected via a random software. The winner will be notified via my blog and email. 

Pls spread the word around.


Thanks and Good luck!


6 comments:

Jessying said...

Hi dear :)I'm the first LOL

My follower id Jessying and email jessying@gmail.com

Boon Mei said...

Dear Lanvender,
It is a amazed and get to read your bolg. Alot of informations about food, beauty products and healthy products that i can read in your blog. It is really a life time experiencing... This round, I will try my best to win the NIKE Glove. haha :P, I need to use it in my gym class. Mmm!! How many chances that i can win this contest?? OH!!! must write my comment.. It is truly amazed to read more info about beauty, fun and life experiencing that we can share with all girl friends and colleauges. I looking forward to have more products and info updated me in year of 2010.

Keep it up :P Happy and beauty always.

Cheers,
Boon Mei

Sherry said...

sherry, sherrygo at hotmail dot com

blogged http://iluvcontest.blogspot.com/2009/11/evening-lavender-2nd-giveaway.html

good luck to everyone!

Zoe said...

hey dear~ here i am^^

my follwer id: zoe
and here's my e-mail add: zoe_yhan@hotmail.com

Eva said...

Hi Lavender,

I had upload ur blog giveaway

http://allaboutbeauty1.blogspot.com/2009/11/evening-lavender-2nd-giveaway.

Good luck ^^

YJia said...

Hi dear ,
my follower id is YJia
and my email address is :
danny_light2003@yahoo.com

oh god ~ pls let me win it ^^

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails